22 Oct 2020, 4:44 AM (GMT)

Global Stats

41,932,866 Total Cases
1,141,507 Deaths
31,123,659 Recovered

Loading....

CountryConfirmed casesDeath casesRecovered cases
CountryConfirmedRecoveredDeath
United States8,652,238
66888
5,646,631
44515
228,275
867
India7,759,640
54482
6,946,325
74430
117,336
683
Brazil5,332,634
31985
4,756,489
155,900
441
Russian Federation1,463,306
15971
1,107,988
11428
25,242
290
Spain1,090,521
20986
N/A
34,521
155
Argentina1,037,325
840,520
27,519
N/A
France999,043
41622
108,599
947
34,210
162
Colombia990,270
8570
893,712
8817
29,636
172
Peru879,876
2991
796,719
3827
33,984
47
Mexico867,559
6845
632,037
4453
87,415
522
Worldwide41,932,866
445411
31,123,659
219369
1,141,507
5810
22 Oct 2020, 11:03 AM (GMT)
States casesConfirmed casesRecovered casesDeath cases
Texas89614576019817878
California89054446105217247
Florida76809151866816273
New York52596241290933530
Illinois3637462635339647
Georgia3455351734747729
North Carolina2529922185414082
Tennessee2379072125553011
Arizona234906388835859
New Jersey22863317857016390
Pennsylvania1934011471748669
Ohio1904731551815169
Wisconsin1861001455091703
Louisiana1781711652825799
Alabama177064744392843
Virginia170104192263524
Michigan1700761095397464
South Carolina167485840523755
Missouri167283369752729
Indiana1552461107464065
Massachusetts1472151228569810
Maryland13797979994070
Minnesota1281521139762354
Mississippi113081976753231
Oklahoma112483962451221
Iowa111578857001601
Washington103854486712289
Arkansas102798922881772
Utah9954973586563
Nevada92853683661736
Kentucky92299176271380
Colorado90222411232198
Kansas7586758428952
Connecticut65373438454569
Nebraska6030839905576
Idaho5565026916546
Oregon4081040164646
New Mexico3937720562953
South Dakota3601726397347
North Dakota3505228271431
Rhode Island2959425801173
Montana2564016266278
Delaware2352812410670
West Virginia2105716166418
District Of Columbia1653712979642
Hawaii1433511232206
Alaska11837617068
Wyoming10119707068
New Hampshire99948692470
Maine60645269146
Vermont1987171858
Puerto Rico5903758254783
Guam4056247169
United States Virgin Islands1343130321
Northern Mariana Islands88292
US Military7648452173102
Veteran Affairs70416614293785
Federal Prisons1900616283129
Navajo Nation110307403574
Grand Princess Ship10303
Wuhan Repatriated300
Diamond Princess Ship4600
total8,652,6855,646,753228,276
41,932,866

//azoaltou.com/afu.php?zoneid=2752241
en_USEnglish
hi_INHindi en_USEnglish