07 Aug 2020, 3:48 AM (GMT)

Global Stats

19,286,859 Total Cases
718,289 Deaths
12,381,095 Recovered

Loading....

CountryConfirmed casesDeath casesRecovered cases
CountryConfirmedRecoveredDeath
United States5,032,805
626
2,577,349
681
162,812
8
Brazil2,917,562
2,047,660
98,644
N/A
India2,030,001
4592
1,378,642
1258
41,673
35
Russian Federation877,135
5241
683,592
7235
14,725
119
South Africa538,184
387,316
9,604
N/A
Mexico462,690
6590
308,848
4140
50,517
819
Peru455,409
310,337
20,424
N/A
Chile366,671
340,168
9,889
N/A
Colombia357,710
192,355
11,939
N/A
Spain354,530
N/A
28,500
N/A
Worldwide19,286,859
40180
12,381,095
30662
718,289
1544
07 Aug 2020, 10:23 AM (GMT)
States casesConfirmed casesRecovered casesDeath cases
California54149420577110028
Florida510389495457747
Texas4897313238048116
New York44816833085932817
Georgia204895350384026
Illinois1897051442867791
New Jersey18953514530415922
Arizona183647245314002
North Carolina1315751050932115
Louisiana127246890834146
Pennsylvania121294885557364
Massachusetts119874990218691
Tennessee116350775581186
Ohio97490746123628
South Carolina96797328601943
Alabama96592379231714
Virginia95867126352299
Michigan94656600226506
Maryland9300557903551
Indiana71015533013013
Mississippi64400423911825
Washington62709205881657
Minnesota58640516041677
Wisconsin5777947221978
Missouri5707597951356
Nevada5355725020900
Connecticut50245268934437
Colorado49436180541852
Iowa4763136249912
Arkansas4702839555515
Utah4291531619330
Oklahoma4140134320593
Kentucky332548523760
Kansas3007318068379
Nebraska2782120176340
Idaho233998486223
New Mexico217738950669
Oregon202254037339
Rhode Island1961118661014
Delaware153658365587
District Of Columbia1251810094587
South Dakota92738145141
West Virginia72775330124
North Dakota71775949109
New Hampshire67425941419
Montana4602296465
Maine39973475124
Alaska3484122025
Wyoming2958236627
Hawaii2914143329
Vermont1445125858
Guam4113115
Northern Mariana Islands47192
Puerto Rico199342267258
United States Virgin Islands5013849
US Military422492098470
Veteran Affairs42031347022230
Federal Prisons1220810005111
Navajo Nation92233131468
Grand Princess Ship10303
Wuhan Repatriated300
Diamond Princess Ship4600
total5,032,8052,577,349162,812
19,286,859

//graizoah.com/afu.php?zoneid=2752241
en_USEnglish
hi_INHindi en_USEnglish